Specials

10G SFP+ DAC Cable GOXP-CAB-10G-SFP-P5M

10G SFP+ DAC Cable GOXP-CAB-10G-SFP-P5M

Up to 400m Maximum Length.(Customer Length Available) Supports computer resolutions to 8K@60Hz@4:4:..

रू.4,900.00

10Gb/s 20 KM DDM SFP Optical Transceiver

10Gb/s 20 KM DDM SFP Optical Transceiver

Product Features: SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector Very low EMI and exce..

रू.14,400.00

Cambium Networks cnPilot E400 Indoor Wireless Access Point

Cambium Networks cnPilot E400 Indoor Wireless Access Point

Cambium Networks cnPilot E400 Indoor Wireless Access Point, High-Powered, Long Range Wi-Fi for H..

रू.26,500.00 रू.25,000.00

EDFA Optical Amplifier 8 Port (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier)

EDFA Optical Amplifier 8 Port (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier)

High Power EDFA for FTTH/FTTB Output port: 8   Dual Power Supply   Original JDS..

रू.105,000.00 रू.110,500.00

Huawei Hybrid (GPON+EPON) ONU HG8546M Class C 2018 Model

Huawei Hybrid (GPON+EPON) ONU HG8546M Class C 2018 Model

Optical network unit/ terminal/GPON ONU SIP protocol ..

रू.3,550.00 रू.3,550.00

Latest

MikroTik RouterBOARD 750Gr3 hEX

MikroTik RouterBOARD 750Gr3 hEX

This product is the newest version with a manufacturer part of RB750Gr3.hEX is a five port Gigabit E..

रू.11,000.00

	Western Digital_HDD_500gb

Western Digital_HDD_500gb

Details:SeriesBlueColorBLUEForm FactorCOMPACTItem Height5.79 InchesItem Width4 InchesStanding screen..

रू.3,500.00

Linkbasic_pure_copper_cat-6

Linkbasic_pure_copper_cat-6

 Features- 4 pairs twisted pair cable- Application: Broadband Video, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Eth..

रू.16,500.00

MikroTik CCR1072-1G-8S+

MikroTik CCR1072-1G-8S+

The CCR1072, is powered by a Tilera 72 core CPU, each core is clocked at 1GHz, and to fully utilize ..

रू.425,000.00

Huawei OLT

Huawei OLT

Huawei OLT MA-5683T GPON/EPONHuawei SmartAX MA5683T is an aggregation Optical Line Terminal/GPON OLT..

रू.460,000.00