Specials

 CAT6 Networking Cable 0.57mm

CAT6 Networking Cable 0.57mm

● 4 Pairs x 2 x 0.57CCA + Cross + rip cord + PVC ( White Jacket Color) ● Packing : 305m/Pull Box ..

रू.6,200.00 रू.6,500.00 Ex Tax: रू.6,200.00

(SXTsq 5 ac) Client and PtP in 5GHZ 802.11 a / n / ac

(SXTsq 5 ac) Client and PtP in 5GHZ 802.11 a / n / ac

The SXTsq 5 ac is a compact and lightweight 5GHz 802.11ac wireless device with a built-in 16 dBi a..

रू.0.00 Ex Tax: रू.0.00

10G SFP+ DAC Cable GOXP-CAB-10G-SFP-P5M

10G SFP+ DAC Cable GOXP-CAB-10G-SFP-P5M

Up to 400m Maximum Length.(Customer Length Available) Supports computer resolutions to 8K@60Hz@4:4:..

रू.0.00 Ex Tax: रू.0.00

30M FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC to SC

30M FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC to SC

Application Long distance and local optical transmission network, data transmission network, ima..

रू.700.00 रू.750.00 Ex Tax: रू.700.00

4 Port 10/100 Mbps PoE Switch

4 Port 10/100 Mbps PoE Switch

FeatureSpecificationPart NumberSY - 0800P - 1T - 96WSupportPower over Ethernet cable device like Wir..

रू.4,000.00 रू.4,500.00 Ex Tax: रू.4,000.00

Latest

Link basic cable manager

Link basic cable manager

The horizontal cable management can be used with all patch panels, rack and cabinet mount products...

रू.0.00 Ex Tax: रू.0.00

Link basic patch panel

Link basic patch panel

The shielded patch panels are loaded with shielded keystone jacks, which are housed in a closure fu..

रू.0.00 Ex Tax: रू.0.00

Link basic two port face plate

Link basic two port face plate

The wall plate is made from high-impact ABS plastic, making for years of durable use. Each delivers..

रू.650.00 Ex Tax: रू.650.00

Link basic single port face plate

Link basic single port face plate

Wall Plate by Linkbasic is made from high-impact ABS plastic, making for years of durable use.The Li..

रू.450.00 Ex Tax: रू.450.00

Link basic 12u server rack

Link basic 12u server rack

This Linkbasic 12U wall box is the ideal solution for intermediate sized networks offering versatili..

रू.25,000.00 Ex Tax: रू.25,000.00

//--End of Tawk.to Script-->